logoministero lit

Elenco docenti

 ELENCO  AGGIORNATO al 3/11/2020

ALAGNA DAVIDE MIRKO
BACCON MARTINA
BALSAMA' GIUSEPPE
BELLANDO DONATELLA
BERTONE ELEONORA
BOERIS CRISTINA
BOSIO SIMONA
BRUNO MAURA
CAGNINA LAVINIA
CERRATO  PATRIZIA
COCCOLO OMBRETTA
D'AVENIA MARIAFELICIA
DE RISI  LORELLA
DONATI ROBERTA
FARCI FABRIZIA
GIUSTINI MAURO
GOFFI MARCO
GUGLIELMETTO ENNIO
LACCISAGLIA FILOMENA
LANZA SALVATORE
LO FEUDO FEDERICA
LO MANTO  BARBARA
MANNO GIUSEPPE
PALILLO  ERIKA
PELISSERO VANESSA
PERINO MIRIAM
PETTIGIANI MONIKA
PETTINARI GRAZIANO
RE VIGLIETTI PAOLA
ROGGERO GIUDO
ROSITO DANIELA
RUSSO CRISTINA
SCIASCIA MARINITA
SZEWERA ALICJA
TASSOTTI DORIANA
TERZIANO ALESSIA
TURCO DAVIDE
VANACORE ANASTASIA









 ELENCO  AGGIORNATO al  2/11/2020

 

ANZOLIN CINZIA
ARBRUN MARINA
BACCON MARTINA
BALSAMA' GIUSEPPE
BISAZZA AGNESE
BORDONI ELISABETTA
CAGNINA LAVINIA
CARBONE SILVIA MARIA
CAREGGIO DANILO
CITARRELLA LUIGI
COLAO RAFFAELE
CONSIGLIO SIMONE
CONTI ANNA
DE SILVESTRO MONICA EUGENIA
DEBENEDETTI LAURA MARIA
DELFINO ALICE
DEODATO PAOLO
FERRERO PAOLO
FOTI CARMELINA
GAGNOR SERENA
GALLO CHIARA
GENNA MICHELE MARIA
GIORGI SARA
GIRARD ALESSANDRA
GIUDICI GIANLUCA
GRECO DANIELA
GUGLIELMETTO ENNIO
GUGLIELMETTO SIMONETTA
IGUERA LAURA
ISABELLO ANDREA
LOGIACCO CATERINA
MABERTO MARINA
MALVICINO MANUELA
MEIRONE ANTONELLA
MEZZINO BEATRICE
NICOSIA LUCA MARIA GIOVANNI
PARIS PAOLA
PEDRIALI SILVIA
PETTIGIANI ELENA
PETRIS NICOLETTA
PETTIGIANI ELENA
RADONI VALENTINA
RONDELLI SOFIA
RICCI IRENE
ROCCI FRANCESCA
ROGGERO GUIDO
SBODIO PAOLA
SCAGLIONE FULVIA
SCIBONA FRANCESCA
SENORE CORINNA
SENORE CRISTINA
SPONZILLI GIULIA
SUPPO MONICA
TALLARICO LUCIANO


 



A.S. 2020/21

 

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

I A

BERTONE

I B

TASSOTTI

I C

FARCI

I D

LO MANTO

II A

RE VIGLIETTI

II B

GOFFI

II C

VANACORE

III A

PELISSERO

III B

RUSSO

III C

SCIASCIA

IV A

BRUNO

IV B

BOERIS

IV C

ROSITO

V A

BELLANDO

V B

COCCOLO

V C

SZEWERA

 

A.S. 2020/21

 

Coordinatori BUSSOLENO BIENNIO

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

1A

FERRERO

1C

GRECO

1D

BORDONI

1E

IGUERA

1F

MEZZINO

2A

GIORGI

2B

GUGLIELMETTO S.

2C

SENORE Cristina

2D

SENORE Corinna

2F

DEBENEDETTI

 

Coordinatori BUSSOLENO TRIENNIO

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

3A

MEIRONE

3C

SENORE Corinna

3D

GENNA

3F

PETRIS

4A

ANZOLIN

4C

ISABELLO

4D

REY

4E

ROCCI

4F

CARBONE

4G

PARIS

5A

MALVICINO

5C

RADONI

5D

GIRARD

5E

SBODIO

5F

SCIBONA

 

Contatore visite

Oggi 7

Questa settimana 2273

Questo mese 5694

Totale 564988

Abbiamo 10 visitatori e nessun utente online