logoministero lit

Elenco docenti

 ELENCO  AGGIORNATO al 6/9/2019

BELLANDO DONATELLA
BERTONE ELEONORA
BOERIS CRISTINA
BOLLEY GIORGIO
BOSIO SIMONA
BRUNO MAURA
CAREGGIO DANILO
CERRATO PATRIZIA
COCCOLO OMBRETTA
DE RISI LORELLA
DEBENEDETTI LAURA MARIA                     
DONATI ROBERTA
FARCI FABRIZIA                              
GOFFI MARCO
GUGLIELMETTO   ENNIO
LANZA SALVATORE
LAURENZA EMANUELA
LO MANTO  BARBARA
ORLANDINI  CECILIA VITTORINA
PELISSERO VANESSA
PETTINARI GRAZIANO
PUDDU ALESSANDRA
RADONI VALENTINA
RAPELLI GIOVANNA
RE VIGLIETTI PAOLA
RONQUILLO ALBA MARITSELA
ROSITO DANIELA
RUSSO CRISTINA
SCIASCIA MARINITA
SZEWERA ALICJA
TASSOTTI DORIANA
VANACORE ANASTASIA
VENUTI GIUSEPPINA









 ELENCO  AGGIORNATO al  6/9/2019

ANZOLIN CINZIA
ARBRUN MARINA
BORDONI ELISABETTA
BRUNO MAURA
CARBONE SILVIA MARIA
CECCARELLI MAURO
CONTI ANNA
DE SILVESTRO MONICA EUGENIA
DEBENEDETTI LAURA MARIA          
FERRERO PAOLO
GALLO CHIARA
GENNA MICHELE MARIA
GIORGI SARA
GIRARD ALESSANDRA
GIUDICI GIANLUCA
GUGLIELMETTO SIMONETTA
GUGLIELMETTO ENNIO
IGUERA LAURA
ISABELLO ANDREA
MABERTO MARINA
MALVICINO MANUELA
MAVILIA GIOVANNA
MEIRONE ANTONELLA
MEZZINO BEATRICE
MONTEU CINZIA MARIA
PARIS PAOLA
PEDRIALI SILVIA
PETRIS NICOLETTA
PETTIGIANI ELENA
PIVA  BEATRICE
POPESCU IULIA CRISTINA
RADONI VALENTINA
REY GABRIELLA MARIA
RICCI IRENE
ROCCI FRANCESCA
RONQUILLO ALBA MARITSELA
ROSITO DANIELA
SBODIO PAOLA
SCAGLIONE FULVIA
SCIBONA FRANCESCA
SENORE CORINNA
SENORE CRISTINA
STARVAGGI ALESSANDRA
SUPPO MONICA
SZEWERA ALICJA
TALLARICO LUCIANO





 

A.S. 2019/20

 

 

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

SEGRETARIO

I A

RE VIGLIETTI

CERRATO

I B

GOFFI

PUDDU

I C

RAPELLI

PUDDU

II A

PELISSERO

BALSAMA’

II B

RUSSO

RONQUILLO

II C

SCIASCIA

PALILLO

III A

ORLANDINI

VENUTI

III B

FARCI

LAMBERTI

III C

LO MANTO

FRENI

IV A

BELLANDO

ROSITO

IV B

COCCOLO

BRUNO

IV C

BOERIS

VANACORE

V A

BERTONE

GUGLIELMETTO E.

V B

TASSOTTI

PETTINARI

V C

BOSIO

CERRATO

 

A.S. 2019/20

 

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

SEGRETARIO

IA

GIORGI

RONQUILLO

IB

GUGLIELMETTO S.

DEODATO

IC

BORDONI

MABERTO

ID

SENORE Corinna

SCIENZE

IF

DEBENEDETTI

CONSIGLIO

IIA

MEIRONE

LACCISAGLIA

IIC

SENORE Corinna

PERRONE

IID

SENORE Cristina

PEDRIALI

IIF

STARVAGGI

SCIBONA

IIIA

ANZOLIN

SCAGLIONE

IIIC

ISABELLO

VENUTI

IIID

SZEWERA

MATEMATICA

IIIE

ROCCI

INFORMATICA

IIIF

CARBONE

POPESCU

IIIG

SCIBONA      

ARBRUN

IVA

MALVICINO

GALLO

IVC

RADONI

SUPPO

IVD

 GIRARD

PETRIS

IVE

SBODIO

REY

IVF

PARIS

BISAZZA

VA

GENNA

RICCI

VB

FERRERO

GIUDICI

VC

CONTI

GIRARD

VD

IGUERA

DE SILVESTRO

VF

PETRIS

CECCARELLI

VG

MAVILIA

MEZZINO

 

Contatore visite

Oggi 1

Questa settimana 1385

Questo mese 4050

Totale 459049

Abbiamo 17 visitatori e nessun utente online

Login docenti

Account
Please wait, authorizing ...
×